Riva Paoletti Verona Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Teal Blue - Velvet Feel - Crushed Velvet Look - Ready Made - 100% Polyester - 117cm width x 137cm drop (46" x 54" inches) - Designed in the UK

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Riva Paoletti Verona Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Teal Blue - Velvet Feel - Crushed Velvet Look - Ready Made - 100% Polyester - 117cm width x 137cm drop (46" x 54" inches) - Designed in the UK

In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains in Teal | Size: 117Cm Width X 137Cm Drop

5-7 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Teal (W)117Cm X (D)137Cm

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains In Teal Teal

Unknown
£52.00
Riva Paoletti Verona Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Teal Blue - Velvet Feel - Crushed Velvet Look - Ready Made - 100% Polyester - 117cm width x 137cm drop (46" x 54" inches) - Designed in the UK

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: Stunning faux crushed velvet curtains in a range of colours LIGHT FILTRATION: These room darkening curtains are fully lined with a matching lining colour MATERIAL: Made of 100% polyester, these curtains are fade and wrinkle resistant HEADER: Stainless steel eyelets make these curtains easy to hang with no need for hooks or rings CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Dry clean only
£35.99
amazon.co.uk