Roamer 101984 41 45 10 Men's Competence Skeleton IV Automatic Watch

Used Offers from

Roamer 101984 41 45 10 Men's Competence Skeleton IV Automatic Watch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£622.00
Free Delivery

Roamer Men Analog Watch with Stainless Steel Strap 101984 41 45 10

In stock
£689.99
Free Delivery

Roamer Competence Skeleton Mens Steel Bracelet Watch

3 to 5 days
£849.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roamer 101984-41-45-05 Mens Competence Skeleton IV Watch
£585.00
Compare 2 prices
Hsjohnson.com
Free Delivery
Roamer 101984 41 85 05 Competence Skeleton IV Automatic Wristwatch
£509.00
Compare 2 prices
Fhinds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roamer 101984 41 45 10 Men's Competence Skeleton IV Automatic Watch

Cheapest offer

Six new models have combined exquisite design and Swiss Made accuracy to make up the latest COMPETENCE SKELETON creation. Its most captivating aspect is undoubtedly the skeleton design, which gives a glimpse into the SOPROD P024SK movement powering the watch with a 38-hour power reserve. Meanwhile, a see-through back adds to its transparency. Despite the small newly-added refinements, like slimmed-down hands and detailed minute markings, the classic COMPETENCE SKELETON elements are still visible. Five models have a black dial; the sixth, with a blue leather strap, features a blue dial. The round bezel is polished and matches the shade of the partially-illuminated indices and the black, gold, or silver crown. The ROAMER 1888 logo is showcased on the skeleton window at 3 o'clock. Swiss made We are a Roamer UK authorised dealer New boxed stock with full retail boxes & paperwork CASE COLOUR Silver GLASS Scratch-resistant sapphire MATERIAL Stainless Steel SIZE 43 mm WATER RESISTANCE Waterpr
£622.00
1-3 working days
Hsjohnson.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.