Roamer 101984 41 85 05 Competence Skeleton IV Black Strap Watch - W60275

Roamer 101984 41 85 05 Competence Skeleton IV Automatic Wristwatch

Used Offers from

Roamer 101984 41 85 05 Competence Skeleton IV Black Strap Watch - W60275

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£509.00
Free Delivery

Roamer 101984 41 85 05 Competence Skeleton IV Automatic Watch

1-3 working days
£585.00
Free Delivery

Roamer Competence Skeleton IV 43mm Automatic Skeleton Watch Stainless Steel Case Sapphire Crystal Mechanical Movement 50M Water Resistant Classic Elegant Men's Watch

In stock
£619.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roamer 101984-41-45-05 Mens Competence Skeleton IV Watch
£585.00
Compare 2 prices
Hsjohnson.com
Free Delivery
Roamer 101984 41 45 10 Men's Competence Skeleton IV Automatic Watch
£622.00
Compare 3 prices
Hsjohnson.com
Free Delivery
Roamer 101984 41 85 05 Competence Skeleton IV Black Strap Watch - W60275

Cheapest offer

This latest addition to the COMPETENCE SKELETON family impresses with an exceptional fusion of refined design language and precise Swiss Made functionality. The visual highlight of the COMPETENCE SKELETON IV is of course the skeleton design, literally offering an impressive insight into the heart of the COMPETENCE SKELETON IV where an automatic self-winding SOPROD P024SK movement with 38h power reserve is at work. A see-through back completes the transparent side of this remarkable timepiece. Compared to its predecessors, the COMPETENCE SKELETON IV maintains the significant design language, with some small refreshing changes reflecting the Swiss watchmakers‘ special attention to detail. Hands and indices have been slimmed down, and the minuterie has gained in detail with discrete second hand markers. The 43mm case and smoothly polished, round bezel corresponds in colour with the partially illuminated baton indices and the fluted black crown. Backed in black to match the dial, the decor
£509.00
2-4 working days
Fhinds.co.uk