Rock Santiago 3 Piece Case Set - Black, Black

Rock Luggage Santiago Set of 3 Suitcases Black

Rock Santiago 3 Piece Case Set - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£168.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rock Santiago 3 Piece Set Hardshell Suitcases Black

2-5 working days
£175.00

Rock Santiago Set of 3 Hard Shell Suitcases in Black - 360 Swivel-Wheels, Lightweight & Stylish Design, Telescopic Handle & Combination Lock - Small, Medium & Large

In stock
£180.00
Free Delivery
Rock Santiago 3 Piece Case Set - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

The refined lines and angular patterns of Santiago offers a light-weight packing solution that doesn't compromise on style. Tough & Practical - 8 smooth rolling wheels and a telescopic, push-button handle will help you glide effortlessly on your travels.Effortless 360-degree rotating wheels make manoeuvring around an airport or train station fast and easy.For your complete peace of mind, Santiago cases are fitted with a combination lock.The interior is fully lined, with a divider section. The design also features packing straps to keep your clothes securely in place.The 3 cases can be nested inside one another to save space when not in use.SML: 54 x 36 x 22cm, 2.5kg, 31 litre capacity. MED: 66 x 40 x 27cm, 3.2kg, 51 litre capacity. LRG: 74 x 45.5 x 30cm, 3.9kg, 76 litre capacity.. Strong Durable ABS hard shell case with Combination Lock . 15 Year Warranty . 8 Easy Glide Wheels . Push button trolley system . Fully lined interior with a divider section
£168.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Rock Santiago Medium Hard Shell Hold Suitcase in Black - 360 Swivel-Wheels, Lightweight & Stylish Design, Telescopic Handle & Combination Lock - 66x40x27cm 3.2KG
£65.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rock Santiago Cabin Case Purple, Purple
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rock Santiago Set of 3 Hard Shell Suitcases in Black - 360 Swivel-Wheels, Lightweight & Stylish Design, Telescopic Handle & Combination Lock - Small, Medium & Large
£180.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rock Santiago Large Hard Shell Hold Suitcase in Navy - 360 Swivel-Wheels, Lightweight & Stylish Design, Telescopic Handle & Combination Lock - 74x45.5x30cm 3.9KG
£80.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rock Santiago Small Hard Shell Cabin Suitcase in Green - 360 Swivel-Wheels, Lightweight & Stylish Design, Telescopic Handle & Combination Lock - 54x36x22cm 2.5KG
£60.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery