Rock Luggage Sunwave Cabin Case - Charcoal, Charcoal

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rock Sunwave Small Expandable Hard Shell Cabin Suitcase in Charcoal - Built for Adventure, 360 Swivel-Wheels, Telescopic Handle, Impact-Resistant Material & TSA Combination Lock - 54x40x24.5cm 3KG

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Rock Sunwave 8 Wheel Small Cabin Suitcase Charcoal

2-5 working days
£89.00
Rock Luggage Sunwave Cabin Case - Charcoal, Charcoal

Cheapest offer

Travel in style with this super stylish and modern Rock Luggage Sunwave Cabin Case - Charcoal.An 8-Wheel spinner cabin case with an expandable hardshell. The ultra tough polypropylene shell ensures this Rock Luggage cabin case is super strong.Complete with a built in TSA lock to keep your belongings safe and secure. Also features a push button trolley system. Includes top and side carry handles, a fully lined interior with mesh divider section and inside pocket, as well as packing straps inside the main section to keep your clothes held in place.Cabin Case Size: 54 x 40 x 22/24.5cm - Capacity 35/40L - Weight 3.0kg. Rock Luggage Sunwave Cabin Case - Charcoal. Strong, durable and lightweight Polypropylene Hard Shell Case. Keeps contents safe and secure. TSA combination lock . Expandable for great capacity . Features 8 Easy Glide Spinner Wheels to allow 360 degrees of multi directional rotation. Push button trolley system . Top and side carry handles. Fully lined interior with mesh divide
£79.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rock Sunwave Cabin Case
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rock Luggage Sunwave Suitcase Pink
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rock Luggage Sunwave Set of 3 Suitcases White
£230.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95