Rock Sunwave Medium Expandable Hard Shell Hold Suitcase in White - Built for Adventure, 360 Swivel-Wheels, Telescopic Handle, Impact-Resistant Material & TSA Combination Lock - 66x46x34.5cm 4.1KG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£76.50
Free Delivery

Rock Luggage Sunwave Medium Suitcase - White, White

2 to 4 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rock Sunwave 8 Wheel Medium Suitcase White

2-5 working days
£99.00

Rock Sunwave Medium Expandable Hard Shell Hold Suitcase in White - Built for Adventure, 360 Swivel-Wheels, Telescopic Handle, Impact-Resistant Material & TSA Combination Lock - 66x46x34.5cm 4.1KG

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery
Rock Sunwave Medium Expandable Hard Shell Hold Suitcase in White - Built for Adventure, 360 Swivel-Wheels, Telescopic Handle, Impact-Resistant Material & TSA Combination Lock - 66x46x34.5cm 4.1KG

Cheapest offer

SUNWAVE COLLECTION - Strong, durable and oh-so-appealing, Sunwave is a Rock icon. It incorporates an expandable section, increasing the volume of the case providing additional packing capacity IMPACT-RESISTANT - A Superhero Suitcase! This Rock suitcase is made from ultra-strong polypropylene which is tough, durable and impact-resistant, making it a trusty travel partner for wherever you’re heading. TRAVEL WITH EASE - A telescopic, push-button handle plus 8 smooth rolling wheels with effortless 360-degree rotation makes manoeuvring whilst travelling a breeze and Sunwave is fitted with an Integrated TSA combination lock for complete confidence ORGANISED PACKING - The interior of Sunwave has soft touch lining and a mesh divider section. The design also features a convenient zipped inside pocket and elasticated packing straps to keep belongings secure BUILT TO LAST - All Rock products come with a 15 year manufacturer’s warranty against manufacturing defects arising from faulty workmanship or materials
£76.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rock Sunwave Medium Suitcases Blue, Blue
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rock Luggage Sunwave Suitcase Pink
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rock Luggage Sunwave Medium Suitcase - Black, Black
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rock Luggage Sunwave Set of 3 Suitcases White
£230.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rock Luggage Sunwave Set of 3 Suitcases Blue
£230.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95