Rock Rock Vintage Suitcase Navy Large Blue

Rock Vintage Large Hard Shell Hold Suitcase in Navy - Nostalgic Design, Dual 360 Swivel-Wheels, Telescopic Handle, Impact-Resistant Material & TSA Combination Lock - 78 x 47 x 30cm 4.6KG

Used Offers from

Rock Rock Vintage Suitcase Navy Large Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £9.99

Rock Vintage 8 Wheel Large Suitcase Navy

2-5 working days
£129.00

4 Variants from £125.00

Rock Rock Vintage Suitcase Navy Large Blue

Cheapest offer

• 15 year manufacturer’s warranty • 8 x 360 smooth rolling wheels • Telescopic, push-button trolley handle • Impact-resistant, hard shell ABS material with reinforced corners • Integrated Travel Sentry-approved TSA combination lock. • Internal - soft touch lining, zipped pocket, mesh divider section and elasticated packing straps Dimensions: • SML: 55 x 35 x 22cm, 3kg, 32 litre capacity. • MED: 68 x 45 x 26cm, 4kg, 57 litre capacity. • LRG: 78 x 50 x 29cm, 5kg, 88 litre capacity.
£125.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk