Rockshox Basico Boxxer World Cup Charger Service Kit Black

Used Offers from

Rockshox Basico Boxxer World Cup Charger Service Kit Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

RockShox Basic Service Kit for BoXXer World Cup From 2015 - 00.4315.032.520

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Rockshox Am Fork Service Kit Basic - Boxxer Wc Charger Damper:

£36.50
Free Delivery

Rockshox AM Fork Service Kit Basic - Boxxer Wc Charger Damper

1-3 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rockshox Service Kit Basico Boxxer Team Charger Black
£26.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Basico Boxxer World Cup Charger Service Kit Black
£21.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
RockShox AM Fork Service Kit Basic - Boxxer RC
£38.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.63
Rockshox Basico Boxxer World Cup Charger Service Kit Black

Cheapest offer

ROCKSHOX Basic Service Kit for Boxxer World Cup / Team Charger ForksRestore the peak performance and plush responsiveness of your downhill machine with the genuine ROCKSHOX Basic Service Kit for Boxxer World Cup and Team forks featuring the Charger damper. Over time, the seals in your high-performance fork can wear down, allowing dirt and moisture to contaminate the system, leading to increased friction (stiction) and diminished ride quality. This essential self-service kit provides all the core components needed to perform a vital lower leg service, ensuring your fork remains smooth, predictable, and ready to absorb the biggest hits on the trail. By adhering to a regular maintenance schedule with this OEM kit, you not only bring back that factory-fresh feel but also significantly extend the life of your fork´s more expensive internal components, such as stanchions and bushings.Key Benefits* Restores Supple Performance: Dramatically reduces static friction for incredible small-bump sen
£21.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)