Rockshox Charger Race Day 2 35 3p Crown 100-120 Sid Damper Upgrade Cartridge Silver

Used Offers from

Rockshox Charger Race Day 2 35 3p Crown 100-120 Sid Damper Upgrade Cartridge Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£194.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rockshox Damper Upgrd Kit - Charger Race DAY2 - Sid 35MM -100-120 Trav

1-3 working days
£245.95
Free Delivery

RockShox SID Charger Race Day2 3P Damper Upgrade Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
Free Delivery

RockShox SID Charger Race Day2 3P Damper Upgrade Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rockshox Charger Race Day 2 35 3p Remote 100-120 Sid Damper Upgrade Set
£177.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Charger Race Day 2 35 2p Crown 100-120 Sid Damper Upgrade Set Silver
£205.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Charger Race Day 2 35 2p Remote 100-120 Sid Damper Upgrade Set Silver
£199.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Damper Charger Race Day Crown 32 Mm Upgrade Kit Black 100 mm
£157.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Damper Upgrade Kit - Charger Race DAY2 2- Position Sid SL 32
£203.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Charger Race Day 2 35 3p Crown 100-120 Sid Damper Upgrade Cartridge Silver

Cheapest offer

ROCKSHOX Charger Race Day 2 35 3P Crown 100-120 SID Damper Upgrade CartridgeUnleash the ultimate race-day performance from your fork with the ROCKSHOX Charger Race Day 2 3P SID Damper Upgrade Cartridge. This is not just a spare part, it´s a podium-focused transformation for your RockShox SID fork. Engineered with an obsessive focus on speed and efficiency, this upgrade kit is designed for riders who demand the absolute best and refuse to compromise. Every detail has been perfected, and every extra ounce shaved away to create what is, simply put, our lightest performance-driven damper ever. Embrace the ethos: Light. Speed. Performance. Podium.The core of this revolutionary upgrade is the 3-position Charger Race Day 2 damper. This 3P damper features three distinct, on-the-fly compression positions that give you unparalleled control over your ride in any situation. Instantly switch between an Open setting for maximum compliance and traction on rough descents, a highly efficient Pedal sett
£194.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)