Rockshox Reverb AXS B1 Dropper Seatpost - Black / 31.6mm / 441.8mm / 225mm Drop

Used Offers from

Rockshox Reverb AXS B1 Dropper Seatpost - Black / 31.6mm / 441.8mm / 225mm Drop

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£409.00
Free Delivery

Rockshox Reverb Axs B1 225mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 362-587 mm / 31.6 mm

6 working day(s)
£414.99
Delivery from £4.99

ROCKSHOX Reverb AXS B1 battery and charger included: 31.6MM X 225MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£510.47
Free Delivery

Rockshox Reverb AXS B1 Dropper Seatpost - 31.6 mm - Black (225 mm) Siz

1-3 working days
£526.95
Free Delivery

RockShox Bicycle Cycle Bike Reverb AXS B1 Battery And Charger Included

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£534.77
Free Delivery

RockShox Cycle Bicycle Bike Reverb AXS B1 Battery And Charger Included

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£534.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rockshox Reverb Axs B1 225mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 362-587 mm / 30.9 mm
£277.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Reverb Axs 250 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 398.2-648.2 mm / 31.6 mm
£391.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Reverb Axs Xplr 50 Mm Dropper Seatpost Black 300-350 mm / 27.2 mm
£469.00
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Reverb Axs B1 200mm Dropper Seatpost Black 337-537 mm / 30.9 mm
£277.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RockShox Reverb AXS Dropper Seatpost - 31.6x125mm
£402.26
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rockshox Reverb AXS B1 Dropper Seatpost - Black / 31.6mm / 441.8mm / 225mm Drop

Cheapest offer

Reverb AXS completes the AXS ecosystem by giving the rider customizable controls, easy install, and a shared battery, charger, and controller. Built for GX, X0, and XX riders, Reverb AXS ensures smooth control and reliability for every rider running a 100mm up to a 250mm dropper post, all with improved battery clearance. Features NEW air-over-air design that is more robust and durable.. ActiveRide provides a compliant platform for technical E-MTB climbs when not in fully extended rigid position. Compatible with all saddle rail types (7x7, 7x9 and 7x10). Supplied with battery and charger. Specification Post diameter: 30.9mm, 31.6mm, 34.9mm. Travel: 100mm, 125mm, 150mm, 175mm, 200mm, 225mm, 250mm. Remote AXS Controller Sold Separately. Saddle Rail Compatibility Round/Oval (7x9 & 7x10). E-bike Approved. Weight: 712g Weight Based On 200mm 31.6 W/O battery - Battery 25g.
£409.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)