RockShox Reverb AXS Dropper Seatpost - 30.9x175mm

AM SP Reverb AXS 30.9 175 B1

Used Offers from

RockShox Reverb AXS Dropper Seatpost - 30.9x175mm

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£402.26
Delivery from £5.99

Rockshox Reverb Axs 175 Mm B1 Dropper Seatpost Silver 165-340 mm / 30.9 mm

6 working day(s)
£414.99
Delivery from £4.99

ROCKSHOX Reverb AXS B1 battery and charger included: 30.9MM X 175MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£510.47
Free Delivery

Rockshox Reverb AXS B1 Dropper Seatpost - 30.9 mm - Black (175 mm) Siz

1-3 working days
£526.95
Free Delivery

RockShox Cycle Bicycle Bike Reverb AXS B1 Battery And Charger Included

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£534.77
Free Delivery

RockShox Bicycle Cycle Bike Reverb AXS B1 Battery And Charger Included

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£534.77
Free Delivery

16 Variants from £277.99

RockShox Reverb AXS Dropper Seatpost - 30.9x175mm

Cheapest offer

The RockShox Reverb AXS seatpost ensures smooth control and reliability for all cyclists using a 100 mm to 250 mm dropper seatpost, featuring increased clearance for the battery.Features:Use: MTBMore robust and durable air-over-air designActiveRide provides a compatible platform for technical climbs on E-MTBs when not fully extended in rigid positionCompatible with all types of saddle rails (7x7, 7x9x, and 7x10)Approximate weight: 712 gSizes: 30.9x100, 30.9x125, 30.9x150, 30.9x175, 30.9x200, 31.6x100, 31.6x125, 31.6x150, 31.6x175, 31.6x200, 34.9x120, 34.9x125, 34.9x150, 34.9x180, 34.9x200 mmRemote NOT includedBattery included
£402.26
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.