Rockshox Sid Ultimate Race Day 3p Os44 Mtb Fork Silver 29´´ / 120 mm 29´´ Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£743.99
Delivery from £7.99

Rockshox Fork Sid Ultimate Race Day - 3P Remote - 120 mm Travel - Glos

1-3 working days
£869.99
Free Delivery

Rockshox Sid Ultimate Race Day 3p Remote D1 Black 120mm Suspension Fork

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,002.51
Free Delivery

RockShox SID Ultimate Race Day 3P Remote Boost 29" Fork Gloss Black

2 to 3 days
£1,069.00
Free Delivery
Rockshox Sid Ultimate Race Day 3p Os44 Mtb Fork Silver 29´´ / 120 mm 29´´ Black

Cheapest offer

Climb to the top of the mountains. Hit the slopes. The SID Ultimate is unlike other Cross-country forks. Lighter than ever, it features a formidable 35mm chassis that stays on course when you´re going hard. The new Race Day 2 damping cartridge offers compression adjustment with three positions (3P) to activate at your fingertips: the rigid Closed position, the smooth Open position and the intermediate Pedal position. Thanks to a new DebonAir+ spring with increased volume that offers a supple feeling in the initial part of its travel and to its many adjustments, the SID adapts to all situations, from cross-country at full speed to sport courses. in kind.Features:- Damper Type: Charger Race Day 2- Compression Adjustment: Handlebar Control Or Crown Dial Spring- New 35mm Frame Provides The Perfect Balance Of Light Weight And Stiffness For Modern Xc Bikes. Plus, His Weight Has Gone Down…Again. New The Charger Race Day 2 Damper Is The Lightest On The Market. This 3p Damper Features Three Com
£743.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rockshox Rear Shock Sidluxe Ultimate Flight Attendant - Orbea Oiz 100M
£578.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Rear Shock Sidluxe Ultimate Flight Attendant - Santacruz Blu
£656.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Sid Luxe Ultimate 3p Remote Reb29/comp25 Nobushing90/standard Shock Absorber
£370.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Sid Ultimate Race Day 3p Os44 D1 Mtb Fork Silver 29´´ / 120 mm
£738.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49