Rode NT-USB+
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£131.00
Delivery from £8.90
RØDE NT-USB+ Microphone
3-4 working days
£134.00
Free Delivery
Rode NT-USB+ USB Condenser Microphone
1 day
£143.50
Free Delivery
Rode NT-USB+ Microphone
2-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery
RØDE Rode NT-USB+ Black PC microphone
Will usually delivered within 5 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.24
Delivery from £20.00
Rode NT-USB Plus USB Microphone - Black
3 to 5 days
£159.00
Free Delivery
RODE NT-USB Microphone - Black
3-5 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery
RODE NT-USB+ Table Microphone (NTUSBPLUS)
Unknown
£159.95
Delivery from £3.99
Rode NT-USB+ Professional USB Microphone, Black
3 to 5 days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95
- 1
- 2
- next page
Product information
At a glance
- High-performance sound capture technology
- Sleek, professional aesthetic for any setting
- User-friendly with quick connectivity options
Similar products
Vivolink PROUSBCHDMIMM10 cable gender changer USB C HDMI Black
£75.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RØDE NT-USB+ Professional-Grade USB Microphone for Recording Exceptional Audio Directly to a Computer or Mobile Device , black
£141.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
keepdrum MSA033 Microphone Mount Compatible with Rode NT-USB+ NT1Gen5 Nt1 Signature Podcaster
£36.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
RØDE COLORS Set 1 for the NT-USB Mini Pink Green Blue Orange RØDE Covers Caps Clips
£14.94
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99