RODE NT-USB Mini

Rode NT-USB mini USB Microphone

RODE NT-USB Mini

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£77.89
Delivery from £9.99

Rode NT-USB Mini Condenser Microphone

1 day
£85.30
Delivery from £0.99

Rode NT-USB Mini Condenser Microphone

1 day
£85.30
Delivery from £0.99

Rode NT-USB Mini Condenser Microphone

1 day
£95.00
Delivery from £5.48

Rode NT-USB Mini

2-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

RODE NT-USB MINI, condenser mic,20 Hz - 20 kHz freq range,Sample Rates 48kHz, bu

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.50
Free Delivery

Rode NT-USB Mini Studio-Quality USB Microphone

1 - 3 working days
£105.00

Rode NT-USB Mini Beginner Podcasting Pack

1 day
£109.99
Free Delivery

Rode NTUSB Mini Microphone, Black

2 to 4 days
£112.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
RODE NT-USB Mini

Cheapest offer

The RED NT-USB Mini is a compact USB studio microphone, perfect for vloggers, podcasters, gamers and other content creators. The NT-USB mini delivers crystal clear sound that meets all professional needs.
£77.89
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Compact and stylish design for any setup
• Plug-and-play functionality for easy recording
• Exceptional audio quality for professional results

Similar products

Free Delivery
Vivolink PROUSBCHDMIMM10 cable gender changer USB C HDMI Black
£75.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
keepdrum MSA033 Microphone Mount Compatible with Rode NT-USB+ NT1Gen5 Nt1 Signature Podcaster
£36.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
RØDE COLORS Set 1 for the NT-USB Mini Pink Green Blue Orange RØDE Covers Caps Clips
£14.94
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99