Rode NT1 Signature Blue

Used Offers from

RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Rode NT1 Signature Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£125.00
Delivery from £8.90

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Blue)

£126.18
Free Delivery

RØDE NT1 Sigature Blue Studio microphone

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.94
Delivery from £20.00

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Blue)

In stock
£148.27
Delivery from £22.50

Rode NT1 Signature Series Condenser Microphone Blue

1 day
£148.75
Free Delivery

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Blue)

In stock
£265.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rode NT1 Signature Black
£116.00
Compare 19 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Purple)
£117.00
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rode NT1 Signature Series (Cobalt)
£139.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Green) | ✅ 5 years warranty
£122.00
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rode NT1 Signature Blue

Cheapest offer

Rode NT1 Signature Blue, Large Diaphragm Condenser Microphone, Gold-plated 1" capsule, Polar pattern: Cardioid, Inherent-noise: 4dB(A), Sensitivity: 25 mV/Pa, Maximum sound pressure level: 142 dB SPL, Frequency range: 20 - 20,000 Hz, Connection: XLR3-M - gold-plated contacts, Power supply: Phantom power (48V), Blue coated aluminium housing, Dimensions (H x D): 190 x 52 mm, Weight: 313 g, Includes SM6 microphone holder with pop filter, XLR cable (6m) and dust bag
£125.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)