RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Green)

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Green)

RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Green)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£122.00
Free Delivery

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Green)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.00
Free Delivery

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Green)

£130.07
Free Delivery

Rode NT1 Signature Series Condenser Microphone Green

1 day
£139.25
Free Delivery

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Green)

In stock
£146.34
Delivery from £23.50

NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.84
Free Delivery

RØDE NT1 Signature Series Large-diaphragm Condenser Microphone with Shock Mount, Pop Filter and XLR Cable for Music Production, Vocal Recording, Streaming and Podcasting (Green)

In stock
£261.27
Free Delivery
RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Green)

Cheapest offer

Featuring the same warm, silky-smooth sonic character that made the NT1 series a studio workhorse for millions, the RØDE NT1 Signature series (green) studio condenser microphone is the latest edition of the iconic large-diaphragm microphone.
£122.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rode NT1 Signature Black
£115.00
Compare 18 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
RØDE NT1 Signature Series (Red)
£122.00
Compare 8 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rode NT1 Signature Blue
£122.00
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery