Roland FP-30X BK

FP-30X BK

Roland FP-30X BK

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£529.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X | Slim & Stylish 88-Note Digital Piano | Rich Tone & Authentic Ivory-Feel | Built-In Powerful Amplifier & Stereo Speakers | Onboard Sounds | Bluetooth & MIDI Connectivity | Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£549.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X-BK Digital Piano with Speakers - Black

1 day
£549.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X BK Stand Bundle

1-3 days
£555.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X BK Digital Piano Black 88-Key Hammer Action Home Piano

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£558.48
Delivery from £18.71

Roland FP-30X Digital Piano Black

1 day
£584.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X BK Bundle

1-3 days
£588.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X | Slim & Stylish 88-Note Digital Piano | Rich Tone & Authentic Ivory-Feel | Built-In Powerful Amplifier & Stereo Speakers | Onboard Sounds | Bluetooth & MIDI Connectivity | Black

In stock
£591.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X Digital Piano with Stand Stool and Headphones White

1 day
£609.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roland FP-30X BK

Cheapest offer

Roland FP-30X BK, Digital Piano, 88 Keys, PHA-4 keyboard with ivory touch, Sound engine: 12 Supernatural piano sounds, 20 electric pianos and 24 other sounds, Max. polyphony: 256 Voices, Built-in speaker system with 2x 12 cm speakers (2x 11 W), Transpose function, Built-in metronome, Recording and playback of standard MIDI files (SMF) and audio (WAV and MP3) via USB stick, 30 Accompaniment songs, Keyboard modes: Normal, Dual, Split and Twin Piano, Dimensions (W x D x H): 1300 x 284 x 151 mm, Weight: 14.8 kg, Colour: Black, Includes operating instructions, external power supply unit (PSB-7U), sheet music holder and DP-2 sustain pedal@+*Connectors:*, Bluetooth Audio (V3.0) and Bluetooth MIDI (V4.0), 2x 6.3 mm jack stereo output, 3.5 mm jack stereo headphone output, 6.3 mm jack stereo headphone output, 6.3 mm jack pedal input, Input for KPD-70 triple pedal unit (not included), Power supply input: 12 V DC, USB A port for removable media, USB B port for computer connection
£529.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• SuperNATURAL sound engine for realistic grand piano feel.
• Stylish and portable for convenient on-the-go use.
• High-quality, cost-effective digital piano with interactive features.

Similar products

myVolts 12V power supply adaptor compatible with Roland FP-30X, FP-30X BK, FP-30X WH Digital Piano - UK plug
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
(As show, One size) 12V replacement power supply compatible with Roland FP-30X, FP-30X BK, FP-30X WH Digital Piano
£30.51
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
12V myVolts replacement power supply compatible with Roland FP-30X, FP-30X BK, FP-30X WH Digital Piano
£22.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KFD 12V 5A 4A Power Supply for MSI Optix G274CV Koorui 24E4 Z-Edge Cello TV Gaming Monitor MINI PC Hard Drives 12 Volts Roland PSB-7U Charger Roland FP-30X FP-60X Digital Piano Keyboard AC Adapter
£18.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Replacement Power Supply 12V for Roland FP-30X Digital Pianos Available in Black and White Colors US plug
£29.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49