Roland FP-30X WH

Roland FP-30X WH Bundle

Roland FP-30X WH

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X Digital Piano White

1 day
£584.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X WH Bag Bundle

1-3 days
£585.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X Digital Piano with Stand Stool and Headphones Black

1 day
£599.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X WH Digital Piano In White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.91
Delivery from £18.68

Roland FP-30X WH Bundle

1-3 days
£611.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X Digital Piano Live Performance Bundle Black

1 day
£699.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X Digital Piano with Wood Frame Stand and Pedals Black

1 day
£765.00
Free Delivery

Roland FP-30X WH Case Set

1-3 days
£769.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roland FP-30X WH

Cheapest offer

Roland FP-30X WH, Digital Piano, 88 Keys, PHA-4 keyboard with ivory touch, Sound engine: 12 Supernatural piano sounds, 20 electric pianos and 24 other sounds, Max. polyphony: 256 Voices, Integrated speaker system with 2x 12 cm speakers (2x 11 W), Transpose function, Integrated metronome, Recording and playback of standard MIDI files (SMF), USB stick and audio file playback (WAV & MP3), 30 Accompaniment songs, Keyboard modes: Normal, Dual, Split and Twin Piano, Dimensions (W x D x H): 1300 x 284 x 151 mm, Weight: 14.8 kg, Colour: White, Includes operating instructions, external power supply unit (PSB-7U), music holder and DP-2 sustain pedal@+*Connectors:*@+@+, Bluetooth Audio (V3.0) and Bluetooth MIDI (V4.0), 2x 6.3 mm jack stereo output, 3.5 mm jack stereo headphone output, 6.3 mm jack stereo headphone output, 6.3 mm jack pedal input, Input for KPD-70 triple pedal unit (not included), Power supply input: 12 V DC, USB A port for removable media, USB B port for computer connection
£549.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Perfect for aspiring and mid-level pianists.
• Offers outstanding features and sleek aesthetics.
• Enhances musical experience with top-notch sound quality.

Similar products

Roland FP-30X | Slim & Stylish 88-Note Digital Piano | Rich Tone & Authentic Ivory-Feel | Built-In Powerful Amplifier & Stereo Speakers | Onboard Sounds | Bluetooth & MIDI Connectivity | White
£539.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FP-30X BK
Free Delivery
Roland FP-30X-WH Digital Piano with Speakers - White
£539.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland CB-GO61KP Keyboard Bag for GO:PIANO and GO:KEYS
£106.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roland CB-B88S
Delivery from £8.90