Catwalk Collection Turin Scratching Post - 40 x 30 x 30cm

Rosewood Cat Scratching Post Turin – 45cm, Cream Fabric, Hanging Cat Ball Toy, Durable & Stylish

Catwalk Collection Turin Scratching Post - 40 x 30 x 30cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£12.37
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Turin Cat Scratching Post, 45cm Tall with Cream Soft Fabric, Includes Hanging Cat Ball Toy, Durable & Stylish Scratching Post for Cats

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.39
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Cat Walk Cat Scratcher Turin 42X30X30Cm

1-3 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £6.00

Cat Walk Cat Scratcher Turin 42x30x30cm

1-2 days
£15.69
Free Delivery

Rosewood Turin Cat Scratching Post, 45cm Tall with Cream Soft Fabric, Includes Hanging Cat Ball Toy, Durable & Stylish Scratching Post for Cats

In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

Rosewood Turin Cat Scratching Post, 45cm Tall with Cream Soft Fabric, Includes Hanging Cat Ball Toy, Durable & Stylish Scratching Post for Cats

In stock
£17.89
Free Delivery

Rosewood Seagrass Turin Cat Scratching Post

2-5 working days
£20.00

Rosewood Turin Cat Scratching Post, 45cm Tall with Cream Soft Fabric, Includes Hanging Cat Ball Toy, Durable & Stylish Scratching Post for Cats

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rosewood Catwalk Collection Seagrass Feather Post Cat Scratcher
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catwalk Charcoal Felt Cat Post 35.5x29x29cm
£13.89
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Catwalk Collection Dijon Cat Scratching Post
£12.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catwalk Collection Turin Scratching Post - 40 x 30 x 30cm

Cheapest offer

The Catwalk Collection Turin Scratching Post comes on a luxury plush base with a seagrass covered post in the centre. The hanging toy and infusion of catnip is sure to keep your cat interested. Sturdy construction which is easy to assemble....
£12.37
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk