Rosewood Natural Post - Seagrass Feather Post

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Natural Scratchers Seagrass Feather Post

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Natural Beds Seagrass Feather Post

1-2 days
£20.89
Free Delivery

Rosewood Seagrass Feather Cat Scratching Post

2-5 working days
£35.00

Rosewood Natural Post - Seagrass Feather Post

Cheapest offer

Rosewood's Natural Post is a high quality scratching post, perfect for engaging your cat and directing their destructive energies away from household furniture and other surfaces. Handmade from water hyacinth and banana leaf textures. Ideal for the modern home. All the scratching posts have the dimensions: Length: 30cm Width: 30cm Height: 50cm...
£18.49
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk