Boredom Breaker Hyacinth Tunnel - Large

Rosewood Small Animal Activity Hyacinth Tunnel Boredom Breaker, Large

Used Offers from

Boredom Breaker Hyacinth Tunnel - Large

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£10.88
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Small Animal Activity Hyacinth Tunnel Boredom Breaker, Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.89
Delivery from £4.49

Small Animal Activity Hyacinth Tunnel Boredom Breaker, Large

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£11.39
Free Delivery

Rosewood Small Animal Activity Hyacinth Tunnel Boredom Breaker, Large

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery

Rosewood Small Animal Activity Hyacinth Tunnel Boredom Breaker, Large

In stock
£13.85
Free Delivery

Boredom Breaker Hyacinth Tunnel | Small Animals

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
Free Delivery

ROSEWOOD NATURALS HYACINTH SMALL ANIMAL PLAY TUNNEL 3 SIZES

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rosewood Small Animal Activity Hyacinth Tunnel Boredom Breaker, Large

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.96
Free Delivery

Rosewood Small Animal Activity Hyacinth Tunnel Boredom Breaker, Large

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rosewood Pico Hamster Cage, Extra Large, Silver
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Naturals Twin Dish 8inch - Rosewood
£6.69
Compare 7 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rosewood's Boredom Breaker Chill 'N' Snooze Bed - 28 x 21cm
£9.46
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Boredom Breaker Rat Rope Bridge - 45cm
£9.98
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rosewood Pico Hamster Home - Cage XL Silver - 50 x 36 x 47cm
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boredom Breaker Hyacinth Tunnel - Large

Cheapest offer

Made from 100% natural water hyacinth and rattan material with no glue, plastic or metal. It is perfect for pets to play in, sleep in and chew. It has an extra deep base for deep filling with litter so pets can tunnel and burrow. Sold singly....
£10.88
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk