Rosewood Soft Protection Flea Comb for Dogs & Cats

Rosewood Flea Comb for Dogs and Cats Assorted Colours - Medium

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£2.80
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Soft Protection Flea Comb for Dogs & Cats

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.80
Delivery from £4.49

(Medium Flea Comb) Rosewood Soft Protection Flea Comb

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£4.12
Free Delivery

Rosewood Soft Protection Flea Comb (Medium)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.54
Free Delivery

Rosewood Soft Protection Flea Comb for Dogs & Cats

In stock
£5.60
Free Delivery

Rosewood Soft Protection Flea Comb for Dogs & Cats

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Rosewood Soft Protection Flea Comb for Dogs & Cats

In stock
£9.11
Free Delivery
Rosewood Soft Protection Flea Comb for Dogs & Cats

Cheapest offer

EFFECTIVE FLEA CONTROL: Our Flea Comb helps to remove fleas, nits, and debris from your pet's coat, ensuring a healthy and clean environment SUITABLE FOR ALL COAT TYPES: Designed for both dogs and cats, this versatile flea comb works effectively on all coat types, from short to long-haired breeds ERGONOMIC HAND GRIP: Featuring a comfortable ergonomic hand grip, this flea comb allows you to groom your pet with ease, preventing hand strain during extended grooming sessions MAINTAINS PET'S WELL-BEING: Regular use of the Rosewood Soft Protection Flea Comb promotes a healthy coat, reduces the risk of flea infestations, and contributes to your pet's overall well-being EASY TO CLEAN: The medium-sized flea comb is simple to clean after use, ensuring that it remains hygienic and ready for future grooming sessions.
£2.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rosewood Soft Protection Nail Clipper for Dogs & Cats, Large
£8.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Soft Protection Self Clean Slicker for Dogs, Large
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Soft Protection Nail Clipper for Dogs & Cats, Small
£4.60
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rosewood Soft Protection Slicker Brush for Dogs, Small
£8.13
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Soft Protection Rubber Brush for Cats & Dogs
£3.29
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49