Rosewood Soft Protection Undercoat Rake for Dogs, Large

Rosewood Undercoat Rake - Large

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£5.50
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Soft Protection Undercoat Rake for Dogs, Large

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.50
Delivery from £4.49

Soft Protection Salon Undercoat Rake Lge

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£8.74
Free Delivery

Rosewood Soft Protection Undercoat Rake for Dogs, Large

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Rosewood Soft Protection Salon Undercoat Rake Large

1-3 working days
£9.05
Delivery from £6.00

Rosewood Soft Protection Undercoat Rake for Dogs, Large

In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery

Rosewood Soft Protection Undercoat Rake for Dogs, Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.13
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Rosewood Soft Protection Nail Clipper for Dogs & Cats, Large
£8.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
no165 Light Rosewood Soft Wax Wood Filler Scratch Repair Stick
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Manicure Nail Clippers - Small
£6.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rosewood Manicure Nail Clippers - Large
£10.15
GBP 10.15 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Grooming Brush for Cats - Single
£4.60
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rosewood Soft Protection Undercoat Rake for Dogs, Large

Cheapest offer

REMOVES DIRT & SHEDDING HAIR: The Rosewood Soft Protection Moulting Comb effectively removes dirt, shedding hair, matts, and tangles, promoting a healthy and well-groomed appearance for your dog ERGONOMIC HANDLE: The comb features an ergonomic soft grip handle, ensuring comfortable and secure grooming sessions, allowing for precise control and easy handling GENTLE ON TOP COAT: Designed to remove loose undercoat hair without damaging the top coat, this moulting comb is perfect for maintaining your dog's coat health and appearance SUITABLE FOR LONG, THICK OR DOUBLE COATS: Specifically designed for dogs with long, thick or double coats, this moulting comb provides effective grooming to keep your pet looking their best DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Made from high-quality materials, our Moulting Comb is built to withstand regular use, ensuring a reliable grooming tool for your pet's needs.
£5.50
Unknown
amazon.co.uk