Rosewood x Morris & Co. Blackthorn Box Bed for Dogs, Medium Dog Bed, Green, Padded Sides, Non-Slip Base, Washable, Luxury William Morris Print

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.45
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Blackthorn Box Bed for Dogs, Medium Dog Bed, Green, Padded Sides, Non-Slip Base, Washable, Luxury William Morris Print

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£64.45
Free Delivery

Rosewood x Morris & Co. Blackthorn Box Bed for Dogs, Medium Dog Bed, Green, Padded Sides, Non-Slip Base, Washable, Luxury William Morris Print

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.45
Free Delivery

Morris and Co Blackthorn Print Square Bed for Dogs - Medium

2-4 days
£64.49
Free Delivery

Morris & Co Blackthorn Print Square Box Dog & Cat Bed

1-3 working days
£64.49
Delivery from £6.00

Morris Co Dog Bed Blackthorn Medium Square Soft Fabric Cushion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery
Rosewood x Morris & Co. Blackthorn Box Bed for Dogs, Medium Dog Bed, Green, Padded Sides, Non-Slip Base, Washable, Luxury William Morris Print

Cheapest offer

ULTIMATE COMFORT: Our pet box bed is crafted from a luxurious and ultra-soft linen cotton blend, providing the perfect combination of durability and cosiness for your furry friend to snuggle up in CALMING & SUPPORTIVE DESIGN: The thickly padded sides offer comfort and support, ensuring that your pet feels secure and relaxed. This makes it perfect for anxious pets who need a calming place to rest REVERSIBLE WASHABLE INNER CUSHION: The bed's reversible inner cushion, with the luxury print on one side and dark green velvet on the other, is not only comfy but also washable, ensuring your pet has a clean, comfortable space to relax in at all times. Hand wash only, do not tumble dry, bleach or iron ANTI-SLIP BASE: With an anti-slip base, this bed will stay securely in place on any surface, ensuring your pet feels safe and secure while resting. Perfect for pets that love to move around while sleeping LUXURIOUS PRINT: The iconic William Morris ‘Blackthorn’ print adds elegance and luxury to your home decor, while offering a comfortable and calming place for your pet to relax and rest
£64.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk