ROSSIGNOL Comp J1 - Children - White / Pink - size 18.5- model 2026 18.5

ROSSIGNOL Comp J1 - Children - White / Pink - size 18.5- model 2025 18.5

Used Offers from

ROSSIGNOL Comp J1 - Children - White / Pink - size 18.5- model 2026 18.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £16.99

Rossignol Comp J1 Junior Alpine Ski Boots White 18.5 Kids

2 working day(s)
£60.49
Delivery from £11.99

Product information

At a glance

• Optimized fit for growing feet
• Lightweight design ensures all-day comfort
• Stylish appearance for confident performance

Similar products

ROSSIGNOL Comp J1 - Children - Black / Blue - size 19.5- model 2026 19.5
£54.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rossignol - Kids' ski boots - Comp J1 Black Black 15.5
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rossignol - Comp J1 Black - 20.5 - Ski boots
£54.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rossignol - Ski boots - Comp J1 White - Kid Size 15.5 White 15.5
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rossignol - Ski boots - Comp J1 Black - Kid Size 21.5 Black 21.5
£54.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ROSSIGNOL Comp J1 - Children - White / Pink - size 18.5- model 2026 18.5

Cheapest offer

£53.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk