Rotary Mens Lumen Green Dial SS Bracelet Watch One Size Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rotary RGB10011/24 Lumen Automatic Bracelet Watch - W13291

2-4 working days
£209.30
Free Delivery

Rotary Men's Lumen Green Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rotary Men's Lumen Silver Dial Gold Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
£199.99
Compare 5 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotary Lumen Men's Grey Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rotary Men's Lumen Champagne Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
£199.99
Compare 5 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lumen 40mm Mens Watch White
£247.00
Go to shop
goldsmiths.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotary Mens Lumen Green Dial SS Bracelet Watch One Size Silver

Cheapest offer

The Rotary Lumen reimagines the sports watch blueprint. Its 40mm case features angular edges and lugs tapering down to a multi-polished stainless steel 3-link bracelet. With a lug to lug of 47mm, the Lumen feels well balanced on the wrist, staying true to its contemporary proportions. The case gently tapers up, revealing a bubble mineral crystal, giving a vintage touch and effortlessly blending into the contours of the case. At the heart of the watch is the reliable Miyota 8215 calibre automatic movement, offering a 42-hour power reserve and 50M water resistance for everyday versatility. Turning the watch over reveals an exhibition caseback, allowing for a glimpse into the inner workings. The centrepiece of the watch is the dial, with a unique, stone-like shimmer that shifts with the light, adding depth and sophistication to every glance. The Rotary Lumen dial delivers an earthy green tone with a finish inspired by nature.
£199.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk