Rotosound Strings for Electric Bass ULTRAMAG 52 ALLOY ROUNDWOUND 4-string UM45 Standard 45-105

Rotosound UM Ultramag Bass roundwound long scale set 4-string Standard 45-105 UM45

Rotosound Strings for Electric Bass ULTRAMAG 52 ALLOY ROUNDWOUND 4-string UM45 Standard 45-105

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.23
Delivery from £5.73

Rotosound Ultramag Alloy-52 Wound 45-105 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale [UM45]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Delivery from £2.99
Rotosound Strings for Electric Bass ULTRAMAG 52 ALLOY ROUNDWOUND 4-string UM45 Standard 45-105

Cheapest offer

Ultramag, highly magnetic type 52 alloy More power, sustain and longer life than nickel or steel strings Long scale (34"/860mm) - also suitable up to medium (32"/810mm) High energy within reach! "With a composition of 52% nickel and 48% iron, this highly magnetic string emphasises the mids and basses over regular steel strings. Rotosound strings for electric bass ULTRAMAG 52 ALLOY ROUNDWOUND 4-str. UM45 Standard 45-105
£35.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rotosound UM9 Ultramag Type 52 Alloy Electric 9-42
£12.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rotosound UM10 Ultramag Alloy-52 10-46 Electric Guitar Strings
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rotosound Ultramag 11-48 Type 52 Alloy Electric Guitar Strings UM11
£12.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rotosound strings for electric bass ULTRAMAG 52 ALLOY ROUNDWOUND 5-str. UM45-Standard 45-130, Grey
£45.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.07
Rotosound Strings for Electric Guitar ULTRAMAG 6-string UM10 Regular 10-46
£12.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49