Roughneck 11-030 Gorilla V-Series Club Hammer 1.1kg (2.1/2 lb) ROU11030

Roughneck 11-030 Gorilla V-Series Club Hammer 1.1kg (2.1/2 lb)

Used Offers from

Roughneck 11-030 Gorilla V-Series Club Hammer 1.1kg (2.1/2 lb) ROU11030

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 11-030 Gorilla V-Series Club Hammer 1.1kg (2.1/2 lb)

Unknown
£19.57

Roughneck 11-030 Gorilla V-Series Club Hammer 1.1kg/2.5lbs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 11-030 Gorilla V-Series Club Hammer 1.1kg/2.5lbs

£19.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla V-Series Club Hammer 1.1kg (2.1/2 lb), XMS25CLUB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Roughneck 11-030 Gorilla V-Series Club Hammer 1.1kg/2.5lbs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 11-030 / XMS25CLUB 1.1Kg (2.1/2lb) Gorilla V-Series Club Hammer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla V Series 2 1/2lb Club Hammer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11030 V-Series Club Hammer 2½lbs/1.1kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Roughneck Hardpoint Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 11tpi
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 11-038 Gorilla V-Series Scutch Hammer 567G (20Oz)
£28.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Hardpoint Veneer Saw R13Vf 325 mm (13") 11 TPI
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3D Speed Square with Pencil, 22.5-90° Aluminum Alloy Combination Square, Accurate Carpenter Square with 11 Drill Holes Positioning Aid, Triangle Ruler Protractor for Engineer Woodworker
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 11-030 Gorilla V-Series Club Hammer 1.1kg (2.1/2 lb) ROU11030

Cheapest offer

Type: Hand Tools / Head Weight (lb): 2.1/2 / Category: Club Hammers / Head Weight: 1.1kg (2.1/2 lb) / Shaft Type: Steel / Manufacturer Part Number: 11-030 / Shaft Material: Steel / Height: 287mm / Handle Type: Air-cushioned / Head Weight (kg): 1.1 / Width: 45mm / Weight: 1.316kg / Depth: 92mm
£18.99
ebay.co.uk