Roughneck ROU30138 Bevel Edge Chisel 38mm/1½"

Roughneck 30-138 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 38mm (1.1/2in)

Roughneck ROU30138 Bevel Edge Chisel 38mm/1½"

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU30138 Bevel Edge Chisel 38mm/1½"

In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU30138 Bevel Edge Chisel 38mm/1½"

In stock
£17.44
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30138 Bevel Edge Chisel 38mm/1½"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Roughneck 30-138 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 38mm (1.1/2in)

Unknown
£18.72

Roughneck ROU30138 Bevel Edge Chisel 38mm/1½"

In stock
£19.07
Free Delivery

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 38mm (1.1/2in) ROU30138

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.68
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30138 Bevel Edge Chisel 38mm/1½"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck ROU30138 Bevel Edge Chisel 38mm/1½"

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM HEAT TREATED BLADES for long life performance 10 CUTTING ANGLES - 25º ground angle and pre-honed 30º angle for immediate out of box use THRU-TANG DESIGN transfers striking force to the cutting edge for maximum effect and outstanding durability CONTOURED SOFT GRIP HANDLE for comfort and maximum control, made from impact-resistant polypropylene and TPR, with a heavy-duty end cap for repeated striking TIP PROTECTORS for edge protection and user safety, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TPE Handle Gorilla Club Hammer 3lb - ROUGHNECK
£33.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery