Roughneck 31-900 Gorilla Block Buster™ Bolster 230Mm

Roughneck Bolster Gorilla Block Buster 31-900 230 mm (9 in)

Used Offers from

Roughneck 31-900 Gorilla Block Buster™ Bolster 230Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.68
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU31900 Block Buster Bolster 230mm (9in)

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU31900 Block Buster Bolster 230mm (9in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU31900 Block Buster Bolster 230mm (9in)

In stock
£21.55
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU31900 Block Buster Bolster 230mm (9in)

In stock
£22.10
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Block Buster Breezeblock Brick Cutter Bolster Rou31900

1-3 working days
£22.54
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Gorilla Block Buster 230mm | 0.87kg Lightweight Cutter with Hardened Steel Blade, 100mm Scale, 90 Handle | C-0115501000

1-2 days
£23.39
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Block Buster Bolster 230mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Gorilla Block Buster Bolster

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 31-934 Bolster & Chisel Set With Non-Slip Guards 4 Piece
£49.31
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 31-927 Gorilla Brick Bolster With Non-Slip Hand Guard 102 X 279Mm (4 X 11In)
£12.72
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Gorilla ROU31900 Block Buster Bolster 230mm (9in)
£26.76
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Bolster and Chisel Set ROU31933 - 3-Piece with Non-Slip Guards - Black Yellow
£34.43
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 31-900 Gorilla Block Buster™ Bolster 230Mm

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Gorilla Block Buster™ Bolster is a unique tool designed to cut blocks and bricks quickly safely and accurately. It can also be used for removing wall or floor tiles outside wall rendering as well as chasing out channels in block work for recessed pipes and cables. The Gorilla Block Buster™ has a blade made from hardened tempered and ground polished powder-coated steel. It has a large 30mm striking anvil and the handle is angled at 90° from the striking area to keep your hand well away from the hammer. The blade has been laser etched with 100mm lines for easy measuring. For comfort the Gorilla Block Buster™ has a triple injected soft grip handle. Blade Width: 230mm (9in).PTDROU31900
£19.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com