Roughneck 31-933 Bolster & Chisel Set With Non-Slip Guards 3 Piece

Roughneck Bolster and Chisel Set ROU31933 - 3-Piece with Non-Slip Guards - Black Yellow

Used Offers from

Roughneck 31-933 Bolster & Chisel Set With Non-Slip Guards 3 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.87
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU31933 Bolster and Chisel Set with Non-Slip Guards - 3 Piece, Black Yellow

In stock
£34.43
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU31933 Bolster and Chisel Set with Non-Slip Guards - 3 Piece, Black Yellow

2-3 days
£35.47
Free Delivery

Roughneck 3 Piece Non Slip Hand Guard Bolster and Chisel Set

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 3 Piece Non Slip Hand Guard Bolster and Chisel Set

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Gorilla ROU31933 Bolster and Chisel Set with Non-Slip Guards - 3 Piece, Black Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.72
Free Delivery

Roughneck 31-933 Bolster & Chisel Set With Non-Slip Guards 3 Piece Rou31933

1-3 working days
£37.87
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Gorilla ROU31933 Bolster and Chisel Set with Non-Slip Guards - 3 Piece, Black Yellow

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.81
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU31933 Bolster and Chisel Set with Non-Slip Guards - 3 Piece, Black Yellow

In stock
£40.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Brick Bolster Chisel & Grip 31-986 75 mm
£10.80
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 31-992 Brick Bolster & Grip 216 X 102Mm (8.1/2 X 4In) 22Mm Shank
£10.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 31-934 Bolster & Chisel Set With Non-Slip Guards 4 Piece
£43.09
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 31-933 Bolster & Chisel Set With Non-Slip Guards 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

Roughneck 3 Piece Bolster & Chisel Set with Non-Slip Guards is manufactured from drop-forged and heat-treated superior quality chrome vanadium steel to ensure outstanding toughness and long-life performance. The 45° single chamfer cutting edge offers the optimal balance between cutting performance and longevity. Each piece is equipped with a patented non-slip guard that securely locks onto the shaft. Eliminates the age-old problem of grips slipping up the shaft during impact. Additionally the guard can be removed within seconds to improve access in tight areas or to aid flush cutting. This 3 piece set contains: 1 x Cold Chisel with Non-Slip Hand Guard: 25 x 279mm (1 x 11in)2 x Brick Bolsters with Non-Slip Hand Guards: 76 x 279mm (3 x 11in) and 102 x 279mm (4 x 11in)PTDROU31933
£32.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com