Roughneck® ROU66822 Bow Saw - 21" / 533mm

Roughneck Bow Saw 525mm (21in)

Roughneck® ROU66822 Bow Saw - 21" / 533mm

Cheapest Price
WEB_ONLY
£14.00
Delivery from £4.00

Roughneck ROU66822 Bowsaw 525mm (21in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU66822 Bowsaw 525mm 21in Garden Wood Cutting Pruning Saw

£16.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck Bowsaw 525mm (21in) ROU66822

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.42
Free Delivery

Roughneck 66-822 Bowsaw 525mm (21in)

Unknown
£17.47

Roughneck Heavy Duty Soft Grip Handled Bowsaw 21 inch / 525mm ROU66822

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU66822 Bow Saw 530mm/21"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.67
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 66-822 Bowsaw 525mm (21In) Rou66822

1-3 working days
£18.67
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Bow Saw with Soft Grip Handle 21" / 525mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
Roughneck® ROU66822 Bow Saw - 21" / 533mm

Cheapest offer

Roughneck® Bow Saws have a heavy duty thick steel frame to provide excellent strength and rigidity. Featuring tough blade fixings and easy blade tensioner for high blade tensioning and rapid blade changeovers. An ergonomic comfort grip handle with knuckle guard provides hand protection. Supplied with raker tooth blade for cutting green wood.
£14.00
WEB_ONLY
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck 66-824 66-824 Bowsaw 600mm (24in)
£13.49
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 66-830 Bowsaw 755mm (30in)
£14.52
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Roughneck Pointed Bow Saw 530mm (21in)
£10.55
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Roughneck 66-812 Bowsaw 300mm (12in)
£10.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 66-821 Bow Saw - Pointed 530mm (21in)
£16.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery