Roughneck Brick Jointer 19 & 22Mm (3/4 & 7/8In) 51-033

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.47
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® ROU51033 Carbon Steel Brick Jointer ¾ & ⁷⁄₈" (19 & 22mm)

In stock
£10.09
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck 51-033 Brick Jointer 19 & 22mm (3/4 & 7/8In) Rou51033

1-3 working days
£10.22
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Brick Jointer 3/4" x 7/8"

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Brick Jointer

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

ROUGHNECK® ROU51033 Carbon Steel Brick Jointer ¾ & ⁷⁄₈" (19 & 22mm)

In stock
£11.38
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® ROU51033 Carbon Steel Brick Jointer ¾ & ⁷⁄₈" (19 & 22mm)

In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK ROU51033 Carbon Steel Brick Jointer ¾ & ⁷₈" (19 & 22mm)

3-5 days
£11.93
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® ROU51033 Carbon Steel Brick Jointer ¾ & ⁷⁄₈" (19 & 22mm)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Dingfter Brick Jointer 16Mm (5/8In) 51-035
£26.10
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Dingfter Brick Jointer 19Mm (3/4In) 51-036
£26.10
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Brick Jointer 12 & 16Mm (1/2 & 5/8In) 51-031
£6.47
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ROUGHNECK® ROU51037 Ding'er Bucket Handle Brick Jointer 26mm
£28.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£12.68
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Brick Jointer 19 & 22Mm (3/4 & 7/8In) 51-033

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Brick Jointer is constructed from heavy gauge high carbon steel which has undergone hardening and tempering processes to ensure exceptional wear resistance. Further polishing ensures a smooth clean finish for weathertight and tidier looking brick joints. Made strong and built to last.1 x Roughneck Brick Jointer 19 & 22mm (3/4 & 7/8in).PTDROU51033
£6.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com