Roughneck Gorilla ROU11091 Claw Bar 250mm/10", Yellow - Black

Roughneck Claw Bar Gorilla ROU11091 250 mm (10") Yellow - Black

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11091 Claw Bar 250mm/10", Yellow - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11091 Claw Bar 250mm/10", Yellow - Black

In stock
£17.10
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11091 Claw Bar 250mm/10", Yellow - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.59
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 11-091 Gorilla Claw Bar 250mm (10In) Rou11091

1-3 working days
£17.59
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11091 Claw Bar 250mm/10", Yellow - Black

In stock
£18.21
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11091 Claw Bar 250mm/10", Yellow - Black

In stock
£18.97
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11091 Claw Bar 250mm/10", Yellow - Black

In stock
£19.25
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU11091 Claw Bar 250mm/10", Yellow - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.76
Free Delivery

Roughneck® Gorilla Claw Bar - 250mm

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
Roughneck Gorilla ROU11091 Claw Bar 250mm/10", Yellow - Black

Cheapest offer

THREE NAIL REMOVERS ideal for removing embedded nails and light prying STRIKING FACE allowing the bevelled claw to be punched deep into material to pry out embedded nails POLISHED TIPS for greater corrosion resistance DROP FORGED hardened, and tempered steel construction for extreme strength and durability SIZE 250mm/10"/ ROUGHNECK 25 YEAR GUARANTEE, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£17.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck 11-092 Gorilla Claw Bar 300Mm (12In)
£17.85
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Roughneck Claw Bar ROU64515 Bonsai – 250 mm (10 in)
£12.59
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck 64-417 Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 600mm (24in)
£38.58
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-416 Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 450Mm (18In)
£32.03
GBP 32.03 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Utility / Pry / Claw / Nail Pulling Bar 380mm (15in) ROU64495
£10.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery