Roughneck 64-515 Bonsai Claw Bar™ 250Mm (10In)

Roughneck Claw Bar ROU64515 Bonsai – 250 mm (10 in)

Used Offers from

Roughneck 64-515 Bonsai Claw Bar™ 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.62
Free Delivery

Roughneck Bonsai Claw Bar™ 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.32
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck 64-515 Bonsai Claw Bar™ 250Mm (10In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.72
Delivery from £8.95

Roughneck ROU64515 Bonsai Claw Bar 250mm (10in)

10-15 days
£13.29
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-515 Bonsai Claw Bar 250mm (10In) Rou64515

1-3 working days
£14.40
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Bonsai Claw Bar 250mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Bonsai Claw Bar

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU64515 Bonsai Claw Bar 250mm (10in)

In stock
£15.40
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-515 Bonsai Claw Bar 250mm (10in)

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Roughneck Claw Bar Gorilla ROU11091 250 mm (10") Yellow - Black
£14.34
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Utility / Pry / Claw / Nail Pulling Bar 380mm (15in) ROU64495
£10.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-414 Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 350Mm (14In)
£26.72
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-961 Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece
£26.60
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 11-094 Gorilla Moulding Bar 250Mm (10In)
£16.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-515 Bonsai Claw Bar™ 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Bonsai Claw Bar™ is made from drop-forged alloy steel that has been hardened and tempered. With a painted finish and polished tips. Its low profile claw design means it can easily fit into small spaces. There is also a nail removing head and a heel that can be struck with a hammer.PTDROU64515
£11.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.