Roughneck 34-462 R28C Cellular Concrete Saw 700Mm (28In) 1.2 Tpi

Roughneck Concrete Saw ROU34462 Hardpoint 700mm (28in) - 1.5T / 1.2 TPI

Roughneck 34-462 R28C Cellular Concrete Saw 700Mm (28In) 1.2 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.12
Free Delivery

Roughneck 34-462 R28C Cellular Concrete Saw 700Mm (28In) 1.2 Tpi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
Delivery from £8.95

Roughneck ROU34462 Concrete Saw 700mm/28" - 1.5T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU34462 Concrete Saw 700mm/28" - 1.5T

In stock
£19.10
Free Delivery

Roughneck 34-462 Hardpoint Concrete Saw 700mm (28in)

3-5 days
£20.03
Free Delivery

Roughneck 34-462 Hardpoint Concrete Saw 700mm (28In) 1.2 Tpi Rou34462

1-3 working days
£20.65
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU34462 Concrete Saw 700mm/28" - 1.5T

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.78
Delivery from £10.80

Roughneck ROU34462 Concrete Saw 700mm/28" - 1.5T

In stock
£23.35
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34462 Concrete Saw 700mm/28" - 1.5T

In stock
£23.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Hardpoint Concrete Saw 28" / 700mm 1.2tpi
£27.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Hardpoint Concrete Saw 28" / 700mm 1.2tpi
£19.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Roughneck 34-462 Hardpoint Concrete Saw 700mm (28in)
£20.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Hardpoint Concrete Saw
£19.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Roughneck 34-462 R28C Cellular Concrete Saw 700Mm (28In) 1.2 Tpi

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck R28C Cellular concrete saw has extra-large induction hardened teeth for exceptional cutting strength. Rigid 1.5mm blade for strength and accuracy. Comfortable soft grip handle. For cuts in lightweight cellular concrete blocks. PTDROU34462
£16.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com