Roughneck 64-379 64-379 Earth Rammer (Tamper) With Fibreglass Handle 4.5Kg (10 Lb)

Roughneck Earth Rammer (Tamper) 64379 – Fibreglass Handle, 8x8" Square Plate, 4.5 kg (10 lb)

Roughneck 64-379 64-379 Earth Rammer (Tamper) With Fibreglass Handle 4.5Kg (10 Lb)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£45.14
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64379 Contractor's Tamper, Earth Rammer for Compacting Asphalt, Shingle, Earth & Sand - Square 200x200mm / 8x8"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-379 64-379 Earth Rammer (Tamper) With Fibreglass Handle 4.5Kg (10 Lb) Rou64379

1-3 working days
£46.54
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 64379 F/glass Earth Rammer (tamper) 8-inch X 8-inch

1-2 days
£52.14
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64379 Contractor's Tamper, Earth Rammer for Compacting Asphalt, Shingle, Earth & Sand - Square 200x200mm / 8x8"

In stock
£53.09
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64379 Contractor's Tamper, Earth Rammer for Compacting Asphalt, Shingle, Earth & Sand - Square 200x200mm / 8x8"

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64379 Contractor's Tamper, Earth Rammer for Compacting Asphalt, Shingle, Earth & Sand - Square 200x200mm / 8x8"

In stock
£56.33
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64379 Contractor's Tamper, Earth Rammer for Compacting Asphalt, Shingle, Earth & Sand - Square 200x200mm / 8x8"

In stock
£64.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roughneck 67-755 Small Post Rammer
£47.19
Compare 17 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Small Post Rammer
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck® Heavy Duty Post Rammer
£62.92
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£64.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 67-777 Reinforced Top Post Rammer 150Mm (6In)
£84.49
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-379 64-379 Earth Rammer (Tamper) With Fibreglass Handle 4.5Kg (10 Lb)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Trenching Tamper has a reinforced cast iron head with a perfectly flat face. They have strong but lightweight fibreglass handles with soft cushion grip for comfort.This Roughneck Earth Rammer (Tamper) has the following specification: Head Weight: 4.5kg (10 lb)Head Size: 200mm² (8in²)Handle Length: 1.06m (42in)PTDROU64379
£45.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com