Roughneck Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw with 350mm Blade, Triple Ground Teeth & PTFE Coating, Heavy-Duty Chrome Plated Steel, Non-Slip Rubber Handle with Lanyard Hole & Holster

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.89
Free Delivery

Roughneck 66-800 Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw 350Mm

3-5 working days
£21.52
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU66800 Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw 350mm, Yellow

1-2 days
£22.46
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw with 350mm Blade, Triple Ground Teeth & PTFE Coating, Heavy-Duty Chrome Plated Steel, Non-Slip Rubber Handle with Lanyard Hole & Holster

In stock
£23.25
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Pruning Saw Fast Cut Bush Craft Branch Cutting Saw Rou66800

1-3 working days
£24.12
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw with 350mm Blade, Triple Ground Teeth & PTFE Coating, Heavy-Duty Chrome Plated Steel, Non-Slip Rubber Handle with Lanyard Hole & Holster

In stock
£24.80
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw with 350mm Blade, Triple Ground Teeth & PTFE Coating, Heavy-Duty Chrome Plated Steel, Non-Slip Rubber Handle with Lanyard Hole & Holster

In stock
£25.71
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla 66800 Fast Cut Pruning Saw 350mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Gorilla 66800 Fast Cut Pruning Saw

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 66-805 Gorilla Fast Cut Folding Pruning Saw 180Mm
£24.24
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-417 Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 600Mm (24In)
£38.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-414 Adjustable Gorilla Bar® 350Mm (14In)
£28.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Replacement Blade ROU66801 for Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw 350mm
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 66-806 Replacement Blade For Gorilla Fast Cut Folding Pruning Saw 180Mm
£14.78
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw with 350mm Blade, Triple Ground Teeth & PTFE Coating, Heavy-Duty Chrome Plated Steel, Non-Slip Rubber Handle with Lanyard Hole & Holster

Cheapest offer

FAST, CLEAN CUTTING PERFORMANCE (350mm BLADE, 6 TPI) - Impulse hardened, triple ground teeth deliver aggressive, precision cutting through branches, green wood, and dense shrubs with minimal effort, improving efficiency across all pruning tasks. PTFE LOW FRICTION COATED BLADE - Reduces drag and prevents sticking when cutting sappy or wet wood, allowing for smoother strokes, less fatigue, and faster results in demanding conditions. HEAVY-DUTY CHROME PLATED STEEL CONSTRUCTION - Built for strength and durability, the reinforced steel chassis ensures long-lasting performance and resistance to wear, even with frequent, heavy-duty use. NON-SLIP RUBBER HANDLE WITH LANYARD HOLE - Ergonomic grip provides comfort and control in wet or dry conditions, while the lanyard hole offers added security and easy storage when working at height or carrying between tasks. HOLSTER WITH BELT LOOP FOR SAFE STORAGE & ACCESS - Keeps the saw protected when not in use and allows for quick, convenient access on the job, making it ideal for gardening, landscaping, tree pruning, and outdoor maintenance work., Weight: 0.86421206704 Pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£20.89
amazon.co.uk