Roughneck 34-310 Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in)

Roughneck Junior Hacksaw 34-310 - 150mm (6in) - Yellow

Roughneck 34-310 Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.15

Roughneck 34-310 Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6In) Rou34310

1-3 working days
£9.55
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck R6H Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in) ROU34310

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.01
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34310 Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.38
Free Delivery

Roughneck Junior Hacksaw 6" / 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck 34-310 Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in) ROU34310

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.74
Free Delivery
Roughneck 34-310 Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in)

Cheapest offer

Junior-Hacksaw-150mm-6in-Roughneck-34-310-p-The-Roughneck-Junior-Hacksaw-has-an-ergonomic-pistol-grip-design-with-a-non-slip-soft-grip-It-features-a-simple-tensioning-mechanism-and-uses-150mm-6in-blades-p-p-The-saw-is-ideal-for-cutting-various-metals-and-plastics-p-Roughneck-34-310-Junior-Hacksaw-150mm-6in-
£8.15
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Roughneck ROU34310 R6H Junior Hacksaw 150mm/6" - 24T
£8.29
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 34-360 Junior Hacksaw Blades 150mm (6in) Pack of 10
£6.65
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck - Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6 inch)
£11.93
GBP 11.93 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck R6H Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in)
£10.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery