Roughneck Roofing, Demolition & Lifting Bar 47.5cm (18.3/4in)

Roughneck Roofing Demolition & Lifting Bar 64-642 - 47.5 cm (18 3/4 in)

Roughneck Roofing, Demolition & Lifting Bar 47.5cm (18.3/4in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.68
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck 64-642 Roofing, Demolition & Lifting Bar 47.5cm (18.3/4in)

Unknown
£27.12

Roughneck 64-642 Roofing, Demolition & Lifting Bar 47.5Cm (18.3/4In) Rou64642

1-3 working days
£27.22
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 64-642 Roofing, Demolition & Lifting Bar 47.5cm (18.3/4in) ROU64642

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.23
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64642 Roofing, Demolition & Lifting Bar 47.5cm (18.3/4in) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery

Roughneck Floor Board Lifting Bar

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Floor Board Lifting Bar 475mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64642 Roofing Demolition & Lifting Bar 47.5cm

£34.95
Free Delivery
Roughneck Roofing, Demolition & Lifting Bar 47.5cm (18.3/4in)

Cheapest offer

Type: Wrecking Bar / Item Height: 12.700 / Model: 64-642 / Item Length: 19.300 / Item Width: 48.700
£23.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck Roofing Demolition & Lifting Bar ROU64642 - Heavy-duty prying tool
£25.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Roofing, Demolition & Lifting Bar 47.5cm (18.3/4in)
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU64640 Easy Use Demolition and Lifting Bar Useful for Wooden Pallets & ROU64642 Angled Roofing Demolition & Lifting Bar
£56.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roofing, Demolition & Lifting Bar 47.5cm (18.3/4in)
£31.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-640 Demolition & Lifting Bar 92.5Cm (37In)
£28.72
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)