Roughneck 31-996 Scutch Combs 25Mm (1In) Pack Of 5

Roughneck Scutch Combs 31-996 - 25 mm (1 in) - Pack of 5

Roughneck 31-996 Scutch Combs 25Mm (1In) Pack Of 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.70
Free Delivery

Roughneck Scutch Combs Pack of 5

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Scutch Combs

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU31996 Scutch Combs - Pack of 5 25mm (1in), Multi

In stock
£8.11
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck 31-996 Scutch Combs 25mm (1In) Pack Of 5 Rou31996

1-3 working days
£8.67
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 31-996 Scutch Combs 25mm (1 inch) (5)

1-2 days
£8.78
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU31996 Scutch Combs - Pack of 5 25mm (1in), Multi

In stock
£9.09
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU31996 Scutch Combs - Pack of 5 25mm (1in), Multi

In stock
£9.14
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU31996 Scutch Combs - Pack of 5 25mm (1in), Multi

In stock
£9.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 11-038 Gorilla V-Series Scutch Hammer 567G (20Oz)
£22.36
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Scutch Combs 25mm (1in) Pack Of 5
£10.70
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Gorilla V-series Scutch Hammer 567g (20oz)
£33.81
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Scutch Chisel 31-995 – 203 x 25 mm (8 x 1 in) – 19 mm shank
£8.89
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 61-720 Double Ended Scutch Hammer 567G (20Oz) Rou61720
£17.88
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck 31-996 Scutch Combs 25Mm (1In) Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

Scutch combs are designed to fit into a scutch comb holder when preparing stone and masonry etc. The size of the scutch comb must be the same width as the comb holder being used. These Roughneck Scutch Combs are made from strong carbon steel which is zinc coated for increased resistance to corrosion. They are contractor grade and come with a lifetime guarantee. Size: 25mm (1 inch).Pack of 5PTDROU31996
£4.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com