Roughneck Gorilla ROU65908 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 8lbs/3.6kg

Roughneck Sledge Hammer 65-908 Gorilla, Fibreglass with Shock-Absorbing Grip, 3.6kg/8lb

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65908 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 8lbs/3.6kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.40
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65908 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 8lbs/3.6kg

In stock
£47.55
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Sledge Hammer

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65908 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 8lbs/3.6kg

In stock
£48.46
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-908 Gorilla Sledge Hammer 3.6Kg (8 Lb) Rou65908

1-3 working days
£48.80
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65908 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 8lbs/3.6kg

In stock
£49.01
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65908 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 8lbs/3.6kg

In stock
£50.94
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65908 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 8lbs/3.6kg

In stock
£51.34
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65908 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 8lbs/3.6kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck Gorilla ROU65908 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 8lbs/3.6kg

Cheapest offer

Ideal for demolition use DOMED STRIKING POINT: exerts concentrated force for more effective demolition EXTRA LARGE STRIKING FACE: with 45ᵒ chamfered edges reduces misstrikes and damage SIDE STRIKING FACES: hardened for extreme strength and durability FIBREGLASS CORE HANDLE for extreme strength with a shock absorbing grip for comfort and control, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£38.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck Sledge Hammer Gorilla 65-906 Durable Fibreglass, Shock Absorbing Grip 6lb/2.7kg
£42.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Roughneck 65-631 Sledge Hammer Fibre Glass and polypropylene with TPR grip
£38.00
Compare 12 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Roughneck ROU65631 Sledge Hammer Durable Fibreglass Handle 8lbs/3.6 kg
£33.53
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery