Roughneck Gorilla ROU64444 Striking Bar 762mm (30in)

Roughneck Striking Bar Gorilla 64-444 – 762 mm (30 in)

Used Offers from

Roughneck Gorilla ROU64444 Striking Bar 762mm (30in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.04
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-444 Gorilla Striking Bar™ 762Mm (30In)

3-5 working days
£29.93
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU64444 Striking Bar 762mm (30in)

In stock
£34.03
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Striking Bar 762mm (30In)

1-3 working days
£34.86
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 64-444 Gorilla Striking Bar 750mm 30in

1-2 days
£35.41
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Striking Bar 760mm

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Gorilla Striking Bar

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Gorilla ROU64444 Striking Bar 762mm (30in)

In stock
£36.26
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU64444 Striking Bar 762mm (30in)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Pull Bar ROU64450 Heavy-Duty
£14.92
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Roofing Gorilla Bar & Hammer ROU64403 - 42.5 cm (17 in)
£15.06
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Claw Bar Gorilla ROU11091 250 mm (10") Yellow - Black
£14.34
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Gorilla Striking Bar 762mm (30in)
£44.05
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Claw Bar ROU64515 Bonsai – 250 mm (10 in)
£14.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Roughneck Gorilla ROU64444 Striking Bar 762mm (30in)

Cheapest offer

Ideal for tough demolition or aligning work +50% LEVERAGE POWER - the shape makes the difference STRIKING FACE allows pry end to be hammered into position WIDE LOW-PROFILE JAWS for easier penetration and more effective prying with bevelled nail remover for prying embedded nails DROP FORGED AND HEAT TREATED for exceptional strength and durability, powder coated with polished tips for greater corrosion resistance, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£29.04
amazon.co.uk