Roughneck 64-516 Gorilla Pro-Grip Utility Bar 376Mm (15In)

Roughneck Utility Bar Gorilla Pro-Grip 376mm/15"

Roughneck 64-516 Gorilla Pro-Grip Utility Bar 376Mm (15In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.48
Free Delivery

Roughneck Rou64516 Wrecking Pry Gorilla Bar Ultimate Bar 37.5Cm 15In Crow Bars

1-3 working days
£11.50
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU64516 Wrecking Pry Gorilla Bar Ultimate Bar 37.5cm 15in Crow Bars

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.09
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Pro-Grip Utility Bar 376mm/15"

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

Roughneck GORILLA PRO-GRIP UTILITY BAR - 15IN / 376MM

£13.39
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck Gorilla Pro-Grip Utility Bar 376mm/15"

In stock
£13.42
Free Delivery

Roughneck Ultimate Wrecking Bar 375mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Ultimate Wrecking Bar

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Gorilla Pro-Grip Utility Bar - 15in Heat-Treated Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Roughneck ROU64496 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 457mm (18in)
£7.22
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Utility Bar 380mm
£6.59
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Mini Utility Bar ROU64494 – 7 in (178 mm) – 1 Pack
£6.68
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Roughneck ROU64495 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 381mm (15in), Black
£7.98
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck Utility Bar 180mm
£3.47
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-516 Gorilla Pro-Grip Utility Bar 376Mm (15In)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Gorilla Pro-Grip Utility Bar is expertly crafted using drop forged alloy steel which has undergone heat treatment. This ensures remarkable toughness and long-lasting durability. Its I-beam profile provides enhanced strength. The distinctive high-grip design ensures absolute control while in use. Moreover its powder coated finish offers superior resistance against corrosion. Equipped with 3 x bevelled nail removers it excels at prying out embedded nails. Specification: Length: 376mm (15in).PTDROU64516
£10.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com