Round Clear PVC Table Protector, Heat Resistant & Waterproof, Clear (Round 70cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Round Clear PVC Table Protector, Heat Resistant & Waterproof, Clear (Round 70cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman PVC Round Table Protector Mat - Transparent / Frosted - 70cm - Transparent

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Pvc Clear Transparent Round Table Mat - 70Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman PVC Clear Transparent Round Table Mat - 70cm Nicoman Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99

Round Clear PVC Table Protector, Heat Resistant & Waterproof, Clear (Round 70cm)

Cheapest offer

Protect your table from dents, scratches, and spillages with a custom-made table protector. We can cut to custom size and shape, please contact Nicoman UK for your specific requirements. 2mm thickness, Food Grade, BPA-Free Water and oil resistant, odor free, protect your tables or furniture tops from scratches, scuffs, stains and any kind of liquid spills. Made in the UK, Exceptional high-quality
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.