Round LED Panel Ceiling Light 29cm Remote Control Colour Change Dimmable RGB+W

Round LED Panel Ceiling Light 29cm Remote Control Colour Change Dimmable RGB+W [EEK: D]

Round LED Panel Ceiling Light 29cm Remote Control Colour Change Dimmable RGB+W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.21
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht Ultraslim Black 15W RGBW LED Backlight LED Panel B.K.Licht Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.21

B.K. Licht LED panel Slim with remote control RGBW, Ø 29 cm, black, backlight

3-4 weeks
£39.90
Delivery from £5.99

B.K.Licht I Round RGB LED Ceiling lamp I Ultra Flat LED Panel I Colour Change I RGBW Ceiling Light dimmable I Backlight Effect I Remote Control I Black

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Led Panel (Dia)29Cm

1-3 working days
£40.46
Delivery from £6.00

B.K.Licht I Round RGB LED Ceiling lamp I Ultra Flat LED Panel I Colour Change I RGBW Ceiling Light dimmable I Backlight Effect I Remote Control I Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Hue White Ambiance Aurelle Ø 39.5 cm black
£133.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann 92945 Areo LED Panel Round incl. 1x5-watt Ceiling lamp White matt Ceiling luminaire Plastic Living Room lamp 3000 K
£15.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SEBSON® Recessed Ceiling Light 240V Warm White 3000K, LED Panel Downlight Round, 12W, 870lm, Ø168x24mm
£18.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paulmann 92946 Areo LED Panel Round incl. 1x12-watt Ceiling lamp Soft Nickel Ceiling luminaire Plastic Living Room lamp 3000 K
£26.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Round LED Panel Ceiling Light 29cm Remote Control Colour Change Dimmable RGB+W

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Multicoloured / IP protection class: IP20 / Colour Temperature: 3500 - 4500 K Natural/Neutral / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 29 cm / Light Direction: Downwards, Indirect / Material: Metal, Plastic / light color: neutral white, rgb / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Colour: Black / Type: Panel Light / Lumens: 1850 lm / Control Style: Remote Control, Wall Switch / IP Rating: IP20 / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 3 cm / Manufacturer: B.K.Licht / Style: Modern / Features: Colour-Changing, Dimmable, Remote Control, RGB / Energy Efficiency Rating: D / Shade Shape: Round / Power Consumption: 15 W / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge, Bar, Playroom / Lighting Technology: LED
£38.21
ebay.co.uk