Yearn Mirrors Beaufort Solid Oak Round Wall Mirror 90Cm, Clear

Round Solid Oak Wall Mirror Yearn Mirrors Natural One Size

Used Offers from

Yearn Mirrors Beaufort Solid Oak Round Wall Mirror 90Cm, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£205.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yearn Solid Oak Round Wall Mirror 90cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£211.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Large Round Solid Oak Wall Mirror 90Cm

1-3 working days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Yearn Mirrors Beaufort Round Solid Oak Wall Mirror in Natural Yearn Mirrors Natural

3-5 working days
£225.00

Yearn Mirrors Beaufort Round Solid Oak Wall Mirror In Natural Natural

Unknown
£225.00

Similar products

Julian Bowen Brooklyn Round Table
£549.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Round Table Top 80X4 Cm Untreated Solid Wood Oak
£128.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Table Top Solid Oak Rustic Light Brown Round Ø40 x 2.5 cm Reversible Indoor
£36.24
GBP 36.24 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yearn Mirrors Beaufort Solid Oak Round Wall Mirror 90Cm, Clear

Cheapest offer

Solid oak framed wall mirror with curved corners. The frame is finished in a natural finish and protected with clear lacquer to protect the oak's finish. The natural oak grain is clear to see throughout the frame. The frame has a complete rounded profile. This mirror can be used as a wall hung mirror with hanging loops attached to the back to enable this. Wooden finishes add a touch of class to the interior and pair well with multiple colour schemes. Features: Made in the UK Solid Oak Frame High quality reflection without distortion Hanging hooks come attached to the back Specifications: Dimensions: H:90.0 x W:90.0 x D:3.0 cm Weight: 14.0 kg Colour: Clear Guarantee:1 Year Material: Oak Model Number: BEAUFORT/90CM
£205.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk