Rowlinson Lap Panel Pressure Treated Fence - 6x4

Rowlinson 4ft x 6ft Pressure Treated Lap Fence Panel - Natural Brown, Brown

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Lap Panel Pressure Treated Fence - 6x4

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson 6 x 4ft Pressure Treated Traditional Lap Fence Panel - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Rowlinson 4ft x 6ft Pressure Treated Lap Fence Panel - Natural Brown, Brown

2 to 4 days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

6x4 Security shed
Delivery from £4.95
Rowlinson Trentvale 6X4 Metal Pent Shed - Dark Grey, Grey
£184.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Picnic Table 700 x 1200 x 1500mm, Natural Timber
£154.24
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Parkland Sandpit 4 x 4ft
£170.00
Go to shop
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Rowlinson Lap Panel Pressure Treated Fence - 6x4

Cheapest offer

Give your garden the finishing touch is needs with new fence panelling from Rowlinson. These traditional lap panels are an attractive and practical fencing choice for your outdoor space. Having a pressure treatment on the timber gives it longevity and durability for years of use in all weather conditions. These fence panels come in a variety of sizes to suit almost any size of garden. **Please note: These fence panels are sold without posts which will need to be purchased separately** Features and Benefits Durable - These treated fence panels are designed to withstand the elements and will provide years of enjoyment. Traditional look - The Waney edge (with bark on) finish of these panels gives it a traditional look to suit any type of garden décor. Specifications Waney edge panels (with bark on) Pressure treated Colour: Natural Guarantee: 15 years 4’ x 6’ (H 122 x W 183cm)Delivery Restrictions Rowlinson are currently unable to provide delivery services to the following postcode areas:
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk