Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Anthracite, Grey

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Anthracite, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£818.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Chelsea Anthracite 4 Wheelie Bin Store - Size: 116.5 x 265 x 81cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£869.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 5 to 7 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£933.05
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Anthracite - Delivery Only

Unknown
£949.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Steel - L81 x W265 x H116.5 cm in Grey Rowlinsons Grey

3-5 working days
£1,081.08

Similar products

Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Oak
£769.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Oak - With Assembly
£1,339.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Anthracite - With Assembly
£1,339.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Anthracite, Grey

Cheapest offer

Constructed from powder-coated steel in a attractive anthracite grey, with a door featuring a striking horizontal bar pattern for added visual appeal. Designed for convenience, the gas struts allow the lid to be lifted effortlessly and held open during use, while the soft-close mechanism prevents slamming. The lid also connects to the bin lid with the included cord, ensuring easy access every time. Suitable for four standard 240L wheelie bins, with secure chrome handle with lock and key, making Chelsea Bin Stores both practical and stylish for any outdoor space. Features: Contemporary design bin store Gas struts make it easy to lift lid and keep open when in use Soft-close lid prevent it from slamming Lifting lid attach to bin lid with included cord Easy access to bin Fits four standard 240L wheelie bins Door with horizontal bar pattern Chrome door handle with lock and key Specifications: Dimensions: H:116.5 x W:265 x D:81 cm Weight: 118.0 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee: 1 Year Manufacturer
£818.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.