Rowlinson Chelsea Single Bin Store - Oak

Rowlinson Chelsea Single Bin Store - Oak, Grey

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Chelsea Single Bin Store - Oak

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 7 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Chelsea Single Bin Store - Oak, Grey

3 to 5 days
£248.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Chelsea Oak Wheelie Bin Store - Size: 116.5 x 68 x 81cm - Anthracite with Oak - Wilko

2-4 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Chelsea Single Bin Store - Oak

Unknown
£299.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Chelsea Single Bin Store - Steel - L81xW68xH116.5 cm - Powder-Coated in Grey Rowlinsons Grey

3-5 working days
£322.92

Similar products

Rowlinson Chelsea Single Bin Store - Anthracite
£229.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Chelsea Single Bin Store - Oak

Cheapest offer

Contemporary style bin store. Fits one standard 240L wheelie bin Gas struts make it easy to lift lid and keep open when in use. Powder-coated steel in anthracite grey Soft-close lid prevent it from slamming. Door with horizontal bar pattern Lifting lid attach to bin lid with included cord. Attractive oak-coloured wood grain effect detail on door Easy access to bin. Chrome door handle with lock and key
£229.99
amazon.co.uk